Erelijst Beverbeek Classic

Beverbeek Classic 2015
1.DEFAUWES Roel
2.BRUS Marco
3.COPP Jayden
TWC-MAASLANDSTER-ZL
WV SCHIJNDEL
GOLD COAST CC
Beverbeek Classic 2014
1.LEEMANS Rob
2.SEGERS Joren
3.WOUTERS Rutger
LOTTO BELISOL U23
TEAM 3M
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
Beverbeek Classic 2013
1.Nicky van der Lijke
2.Dries Hollanders
3.Tom Vermeer
Rabobank Development Team
Metec TKH Continental C.T.
C.T. Jo Piels
Beverbeek Classic 2012
1.Van Asbroeck Tom
2.Wilkison Ian
3.Blain Alexandre
Top Sport Vlaanderen
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
Beverbeek Classic 2011
1.Evert Verbist
2.Dries Hollanders
3.Sven Jodts
Willems Verandas
An Post Sean Kelly
Top Sport Vlaanderen
Beverbeek Classic 2010
1. Eyssen Yannick (B)
2. Cammaerts Edwig (B)
3. Gregory Joseph (B)
PWS Eyssen
Lotto Bodysol
Topsport Vlaanderen
Beverbeek Classic 2009
1. Andreas Schillinger (D)
2. Maarten Neyens (B)
3. Dennis Vanendert (B)
Team Nutrixxion
Topsport Vlaanderen
Team Beveren 2000
Beverbeek Classic 2008
1. Johan Coenen (B)
2. Thomas Berkhout (NL)
3. Dominic Klemme (D)
Topsport Vlaanderen
Rabobank
Team 3C Gruppe
Beverbeek Classic 2007
1. Nico Sijmens (B)
2. Martijn Maaskant (NL)
3. Dennis Kreder (NL)
Landbouwkrediet – Colnago
Rabobank
Unibet.com
Beverbeek Classic 2006
1. Evert Verbist
(B)
2. Tom Veelers (NL)
3. Alain Van Katwijk (NL)
Chocolade
Jacques – Topsport
Vlaanderen
Rabobank Continental Team
Procomm – Van Hemert Team
Beverbeek Classic 2005
1. Jarno Van Mingeroet (B)
2. Hans Dekkers (NL)
3. Steve Schets (B)
Profel Cycling Team
Rabobank Team
Bodysol – Win for Life – Jong Vlaanderen
Beverbeek Classic 2004
Wedstrijd
afgelast – Course annulée
– Race cancelled
Beverbeek Classic 2003
1. Mark Vlijm (NL)
2. Hans Dekkers (NL)
3. Johan Vansummeren (B)
AXA Team
Rabobank Team
Quick Step Davitamon Team
Club
1. Team Bert Story – Piels (NL)
2. Van Hemert Groep CT (NL)
3. AXA Team (NL)
Beverbeek Classic 2002
1. Philip Vereecke (B)
2. Tom Braem (B)
3. Mathieu Lamothe (F)
Mez Team Belgium
KWHZ Heist Zuiderkempen
Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Club
1. Pro Cycling Team – Limburg
2. KWHZ Heist Zuiderkempen
3. Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Beverbeek Classic 2001
1. Koen Das (B)
2. Jan Claes (B)
3. Steven Persoons (B)
Pro Cycling Team Limburg
Pro Cycling Team Limburg
ISCA Team Gent
Club
1. Pro Cycling Team – Limburg
2. ISCA Team Gent
3. CT ‘t Stoelmakerke Mechelen
Beverbeek Classic 2000
1. Nico Mestdagh (B)
2. Kris Deckers (B)
3. Tom Boonen (B)
ISCA Team Gent
WSC Jonge Renners Booischot
Kortrijkse Groeninge Spurters
Club
1. WSC Jonge Renners Booischot
2. Kortrijkse Groeninge Spurters
3. K. Zuid Limburgse Wielerclub
Beverbeek Classic 1999
1. Marcel Luppes (NL)
2. Eric Torfs (B)
3. Koen Dierickx (B)
AXA Cycling Team
WV Den Tip Vorselaar
Kempens Wielerverbond Turnhout
Club
1. Noord-Limburgse Wielerclub
2. Mapei Saeco Team
3. Kempens Wielerverbond Turnhout
Beverbeek Classic 1998
1. Pascal Appeldoorn (NL)
2. Paul Van Schaelen (NL)
3. Steven De Cuyper (B)
AXA Cycling Team
Het Zuiden Eindhoven
R. Antwerp Bicycle Club
Club
1. Golff Gazelle (NL)
2. Het Zuiden Eindhoven (NL)
3. Verschueren Cycling Team
Volg Ons Op:

fb tweet

Partners