Inschrijvingen

1        
2 Groffi  Dario Bel Sport en Moedig Genk St Truiden
3 Clauw Yente Bel WCL Bergklimmers Koersel
4 Bisschops Niels Bel Kastelse Durvers Kasterlee
5 Van Den Berg Naud Bel Lotto Olympia Tienen Achel
6 Van Deleft  Elden NL TWC  De Kempen Valkenswaard
7 Grosemans  Arno Bel Wieler Club Noord Limb Ulbeek
8 Verslegers Leroy Bel Cycling  Taem Mecona Houthalen
9 Kaptheijns Niels NL TW  De  Kempen Westerhoven
10 Reen  Martijn NL TW  De  Kempen Eindhoven
11        
12 Van  Herk  Piet NL TW  De  Kempen Valkenswaard
13 Schelling  Pjotr NL TW  De  Kempen Nuenen
14 Thewissen Tim NL Tempo-Bruns- Veldhoven Eckelrade
15 Van Bussel Chris NL Tempo-Bruns- Veldhoven Veldhoven
16 Dwyer  Cian Ierl Tempo-Bruns- Veldhoven Steensel
17 Dunbar  Eddie Ierl Tempo-Bruns- Veldhoven Steensel
18 Wintermans H-j NL Tempo-Bruns- Veldhoven Steensel
19 Mertens  Stef Bel WCL Bergklimmers Stein Lanaken
20 Hoogenberg  Lonny NL WCL Bergklimmers Nieuwstadt
21        
22 Geerts   Jesse  Bel DCM  Vorselaar Overpelt
23 Haazen  Dennis NL TML  Dommels Geldrop Ommel
24        
25 Groeneveld  Harro NL Hanzerenners Zwolle Zalk
26 Beelen  Justin NL TW  De  Kempen Budel
27 Mertens  Robin Bel Wielerclub Noord Limb Lommel
28 Schulting Jorn Nl TML  Dommels Geldrop Eindhoven
29 Jacobs Jesper NL TW  De  Kempen Weert
30 Vandikkelen Mathias Bel AVIA Crabbe Hasselt
31 Georgopalis  Dimitri Bel Sport en Moedig Genk Houthalen
32 Menten  Milan Bel Davo  Cycling  Taem Tongeren Rosmeer
33 Kramer  Patrick NL Hardinxveld-Giessendam Sliedrecht
34 Franssen  Harvey NL TW  De  Kempen Veldhoven
35        
36 Esselaar  Remco NL WLC Bergklimmers Stein
37 Das  Steven NL TWC  De Kempen Veldhoven
38 Seefat  Maarten NL  TWC Maaslander Oirsbeek
39 Delanghe  Jelle Bel Lotto Olympia Tienen Rostselaar
40 Bertram  Stan NL TWC Maaslander Simpelveld
41 Lehaen Dries Bel Sport en Steun Leopolsburg Oostham
42 Creugers  Jorn NL TWC Maaslander Heerlen
43 Mertens  Thomas Bel Sport en Steun Leopolsburg Neerpelt
44 Lauwers  Senne Bel DCM Cycling Taem Olen
45 Hamaekers Youri NL TWC Maaslander Gulpen
46 Huveners Stan NL TWC Maaslander Bemelen
47 Devolder Thibault   Bel KVC Meetjes Land Aalter
48 Dill  Maximilian   Ger RV Staubwolte 09 Krefeld  Krefeld
49 Hoffmann  Manuel Ger  RSV Osthelden  Freudenberg
50 Kötting Marvin Ger TV Attendorn  Plettenberg
51 Victor  Müller Ger RC Durch 01 Köln-Weidenpes  Köln
52 Peschges  Marcel Ger VfR Büttgen  Krefeld
53 Reich Christoph  Ger VfR Büttgen Lverkusen
54 Michiels  Peter Bel Wieler Club Noord Limb Lommel
55 Felix Richter Ger RSF Oberberg  Wiehl
56 Schotten Josschua Ger RSV Düren  Düren
57 Thurau   Sven Ger VfR Büttgen  Neuss
58 Tschernoster Jan Ger RSC 79 Werne  Bergkamen
59 Blankespoor  Dennis NL Adelaars Harskamp
60 Heylen Kevin Bel Hand in Hand Baal  Mol
61 Bergs  Brecht Bel De  Zeemeuw Oostende Brugge
62 De Sy  Vincent Bel KVC Meetjesland Boekhoute
63 Van Der  Sluijs  Okke NL WLC Bergklimmers Stein Born
64 Quaedvlieg  Lars NL WLC  Middenlimburg Horn
65 Debontridder  Dylan Bel Lotto Olympia  Tienen Leefdaal
66 Van Minsel  Yari  Bel Lotto Olympia  Tienen Lovenjoel
67 Berckmans  Jens  Bel Kon. Balen -BC. Balen
68 Mullenders  Sven NL WLC Bergklimmers Stein Eckelrade
69 Van Der Sluys Sten NL WLC  Middenlimburg Roermond
70 Cooke  Henry Ierl Limerick  
71 O’ Callaghan  Mark Ierl Limerick  
72 De Leaster  Pierre  Ierl Waterford  
73 Hayes  Kevin Ierl Ballymore  
74 Toelen  Alex Bel Sport en Steun Leopolsburg Geebets
75 Van Genechten Arno Bel Kon. Balen -BC. Westerlo
76 Wathiong  Thomas Bel Sport en Moedig Genk Tongeren
77 Pilips Stijn Bel Hand in Hand Baal  Vossem
78 Van Baardewijk  koen NL Vacansoleil  BHV Maas Roosendaal
79 Keanu Garrousse  Bel Kon. Balen -BC Olen
80 Van Loon Jordi NL Willebrod wil vooruit Maas Lage Zwaluwe
81 Bielen Robin Bel Sport en Moedig Genk Genk
82 Jansen Brent Bel DCM Vorselaar Leopolsburg
Volg Ons Op:

fb tweet

logo
logo